Olydorf-Cup 2016

OLYDORF-CUP 2016

 

U6 (2010)
Sonntag, 10.7.2016
 
 
7 Mannschaften (Kleinfeld)
Ergebnisse
Turnierbestimmungen
 
 SV Olympiadorf-C.
 FT Starnberg 09
 TSV 1865 Dachau
 TSV Johannis 83 Nürnberg
 1. FC Garmisch-Partenk.
 SV Riedmoos 1959
 frei
F
U10 (2006)
Sonntag, 3.7.2016
 
 
24 Mannschaften (Kleinfeld)
Ergebnisse
Turnierbestimmungen
 
 SV Olympiadorf-C. I
 SV Olympiadorf-C. II
 FC Bayern München (U9)
 TSV Schwabhausen
 TSV Mü.-Solln
 1. FC Hersbruck
 TSV 1865 Dachau
 FC Eichenau
 TSV Moosach-H.
 SE Freising
 FT Starnberg 09
 SC Fürstenfeldbruck
 SV 1880 München
 1. SC Feucht
 TSV Großberg
 TSV Haunstetten
 SV Planegg-Krailling
 SpVgg Unterhaching
 SG Quelle Fürth
 FC Mühldorf
 VfR Garching
 FC Ludwigsvorstadt
 FC Unterföhring
 BSC Sendling
F

U7 (2009)
Sonntag, 10.7.2016
 
 
10 Mannschaften (Kleinfeld)
Ergebnisse
Turnierbestimmungen
 
 SV Olympiadorf-C. I
 SV Olympiadorf-C. II
 ASV Dachau
 SC Fürstenfeldbruck
 SV Aubing
 SV 1880 München
 FC Eintracht München
 FC SpFrd. München
 (SG) MSV/​Bajuwaren
 TSV Grasbrunn
F
U11 (2005)
Samstag, 9.7.2016
 
 
20 Mannschaften (Kleinfeld)
Ergebnisse
Turnierbestimmungen
 
 SV Olympiadorf-C. I (MFS)
 SV Olympiadorf-C. II
 FC Bayern München (U11)
 SV Planegg-Krailling
 FC RW Oberföhring
 FC Eichenau
 SSV Biberach
 SV München-Laim
 TSV Wendelstein
 SpVgg Feldmoching
 TV Pflugfelden
 FT Starnberg 09
 FC Mühldorf
 SPG Uttenheim/Taufers
 FC Neufahrn
 TuS 1899 Freiberg
 Spvgg Cannstatt
 Kissinger SC
 DJK München-Pasing
 FC Grün-Weiß Gröbenzell
F

U8 (2008)
Sonntag, 26.6.2016
Franz-Jungwirth-Gedächtnisturnier
20 Mannschaften (Kleinfeld)
Ergebnisse
Turnierbestimmungen
 
 SV Olympiadorf-C. I
 SV Olympiadorf-C. II
 TSV Mü.-Solln
 SC Fürstenfeldbruck
 SV Mü.-Untermenzing
 SV Aubing
 SV Zuchering
 SpVgg Feldmoching
 FC Unterföhring
 VfR Garching
 TuS Bad Aibling
 TuS Holzkirchen
 FC Ismaning
 FC Eintracht München
 SV Riedmoos 1959
 SV Planegg-Krailling
 FV Ravensburg
 BSC Sendling
 Fußballschule DI FIVE (BiH)
 SF Sportino Ma (BiH)
F
U12 (2004)
Samstag, 16.7.2016
 
 
12 Mannschaften (9 gg. 9)
Ergebnisse
Turnierbestimmungen
 
 SV Olympiadorf-C. I
 SV Olympiadorf-C. II
 FC Schwabing 56
 SC Fürstenfeldbruck
 DJK Sportbund Mü.-Ost
 FSV Waiblingen
 TSV Schwaben Augsburg
 SV Helios Daglfing
 SC 1926 Eltersdorf
 TSV 1860 Rosenheim
 1. FC Garmisch-Partenk.
 JFG Amperspitz
F

U9 (2007)
Samstag, 2.7.2016
Erich-Scholz-Gedächtnisturnier
24 Mannschaften (Kleinfeld)
Ergebnisse
Turnierbestimmungen
 
 SV Olympiadorf-C. I
 SV Olympiadorf-C. II
 SpVgg Unterhaching
 RW Birkenhof
 FT München-Gern
 TSV Wendelstein
 FC SpFrd. München
 TSV Mü.-Solln
 SC Fürstenfeldbruck
 SSV 1846 Ulm
 TSV Moosach-H.
 TSV 1865 Murnau
 SV Mü.-Untermenzing
 FSV Waiblingen
 DJK Würm. Planegg
 SV Anzing
 SpVgg Feldmoching
 SG Quelle Fürth
 SSV Jahn Regensburg
 TSV Plattenhardt
 FC Mühldorf
 1. SC Feucht
 FSV 08 Bissingen
 FV Ravensburg
F
U13 (2003)
Samstag, 16.7.2016
 
 
8 Mannschaften (Großfeld)
Ergebnisse
Turnierbestimmungen
 
 SV Olympiadorf-C.
 DJK Sportbund Mü.-Ost
 SC Fürstenfeldbruck
 SpVgg Feldmoching
 1. FC Garmisch-Partenk.
 SC Landshut-Berg
 TSV München-Ost
frei
F
F

 

Fragen/Anmeldungen zum Olydorf-Cup 2016 bitte an Alexander Wenzel

 


 

Unser Hotelpartner

ibis budget München City Olympiapark

ibis budget