Olydorf-Cup 2017

U6 (2011)
Sonntag, 16.7.2017
 
 
4 Mannschaften (Kleinfeld)
Ergebnisse
Turnierbestimmungen
 SV Olympiadorf-C.
 FT Starnberg 09
 FC Rot-Weiß Oberföhring
 Post-SV München

U7 (2010)
Sonntag, 16.7.2017
 
 
20 Mannschaften (Kleinfeld)
Ergebnisse
Turnierbestimmungen
 SV Olympiadorf-C.
 FC Sportfreunde München
 TSV Johannis 83 Nürnberg
 FT Starnberg 09
 TSV 1865 Dachau
 SSV Biberach
 FT München-Gern
 TV 1911 Vohburg
 SC Eintracht Freising
 SV Aubing
 DJK München-Pasing
 TV 1848 Erlangen
 SV Germering
 SC Grüne Heide Ismaning
 TSV München-Solln
 TSV Moosach-H.
 SpVgg Markt Schwabener Au
 SC Amicitia München
 SV DJK Kolbermoor
 TSV Maccabi München

U8 (2009)
Samstag, 15.7.2017
Franz-Jungwirth-Gedächtnisturnier
16 Mannschaften (Kleinfeld)
Ergebnisse
Turnierbestimmungen
 SV Olympiadorf-C. 1
 SV Olympiadorf-C. 2
 TuS Bad Aibling
 FC Sportfreunde München
 TSV Ludwigsfeld München (MFS)
 SV Germering
 SV 1880 München
 MSV/SC Bajuwaren München
 1. FC Heidenheim
 TSV München-Solln
 TSV Haar
 TSV 1865 Dachau
 ASV Burglengenfeld
 FC Alte Haide-DSC
 SV Dornach
 FSV Waiblingen

U9 (2008)
Sonntag, 2.7.2017
Erich-Scholz-Gedächtnisturnier
24 Mannschaften (Kleinfeld)
Ergebnisse
Turnierbestimmungen
 SV Olympiadorf-C.
 SSV Ulm 1846
 FC Bayern München
 SC Fürstenfeldbruck
 1. FC Heidenheim
 SSV Jahn Regensburg
 SV Riedmoos 1959
 SV 1925 Mü.-Untermenzing
 FC Rot-Weiß Oberföhring
 SSV Reutlingen 05
 SpVgg Greuther Fürth
 FT München-Gern
 TSB Ravensburg
 MSV/SC Bajuwaren München
 SV Aubing
 FC Unterföhring
 ASV Burglengenfeld
 TSV 1895 Burgfarrnbach
 SV Lohhof
 TSV Milbertshofen
 SC Grüne Heide Ismaning
 SV Zuchering
 FC Stern München
 TSV Grünwald

 

 

U10 (2007)
Sonntag, 9.7.2017
 
 
23 Mannschaften (Kleinfeld)
Ergebnisse
Turnierbestimmungen
 SV Olympiadorf-C. 1
 SV Olympiadorf-C. 2
 SpVgg Unterhaching
 FC Bayern München
 FC Wacker Innsbruck (AUT)
 FC Augsburg
 SV Stuttgarter Kickers
 SpVgg Greuther Fürth
 SSV Reutlingen 05
 SG Sonnenhof Großaspach
 FC 07 Memmingen
 FSV Waiblingen
 FV Ravensburg
 1. SC Feucht
 VfR Garching
 SPG Teldra Jugend/Taufers (ITA)
 FT München-Gern
 DJK Würm. Planegg (MFS)
 TSV Milbertshofen
 FT Starnberg 09
 TSV München-Ost
 TSV Grünwald
 FC Stern München
 

U11 (2006)
Samstag, 8.7.2017
 
 
22 Mannschaften (Kleinfeld)
Ergebnisse
Turnierbestimmungen
 SV Olympiadorf-C. 1
 SV Olympiadorf-C. 2
 SV Olympiadorf-C. 3
 SSV Reutlingen 05
 TSV 1860 München
 1. FC Heidenheim
 FC 07 Memmingen
 SG Sonnenhof Großaspach
 1. SC Feucht
 TuS 1899 Freiberg 1
 TuS 1899 Freiberg 2
 SPG Teldra Jugend/Taufers (ITA)
 SV Planegg-Krailling
 FT Starnberg 09
 FT München-Gern
 FC Neufahrn
 1. FC Hersbruck
 FC Greifenberg
 SC 1926 Eltersdorf
 SV Burgweinting
 FC Wettswil-Bonstetten (CH)
 1. Gol Rijeka (CRO)
 
 

U12 (2005)
Samstag, 22.7.2017
 
 
14 Mannschaften (9 gg. 9)
Ergebnisse
Turnierbestimmungen
 SV Olympiadorf-C. 1 (MFS)
 SV Olympiadorf-C. 2
 SV Olympiadorf-C. 3 (U11)
 Spvgg Cannstatt
 JFG Wendelstein
 FC Mühldorf
 FC Grün-Weiß Gröbenzell
 DJK München-Pasing
 SV Planegg-Krailling
 FC Rot-Weiß Oberföhring
 SGV Freiberg
 SSV Biberach
 TuS 1899 Freiberg
 1. SC Feucht

U13 (2004)
Samstag, 22.7.2017
 
 
8 Mannschaften (Großfeld)
Ergebnisse
Turnierbestimmungen
 SV Olympiadorf-C. 1
 SV Olympiadorf-C. 2
 FC Rot-Weiß Oberföhring
 SGV Freiberg
 FC Ismaning
 TSV Ottobrunn
 JFG Wendelstein
 TSV Schwaben Augsburg

 

 

Fragen/Anmeldungen zum Olydorf-Cup 2017 bitte an Alexander Wenzel

 


 

Unser Hotelpartner

ibis budget München City Olympiapark

ibis budget